OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND

Australia/Brisbane (GMT+10)

OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND takes place on Sat, 19 Sept 2026 at 4:00 pm (GMT+10) at Wonderland Brisbane in Brisbane, QL. Tickets are $22.49 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

BRISBANE'S BIGGEST OVER 30s RNB DAYTIME CLUBBING EVENT!!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING
Time zone
GMT+10
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, 19 Sept 2026 · 4:00 pm (GMT+10)
Where
Wonderland Brisbane
Address
633 Ann Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD 4006
Price
$22.49 +
Genre
113/festival or fair

Questions

When is OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND?
Sat, 19 Sept 2026 at 4:00 pm GMT+10.
How much are tickets for OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND?
Tickets are $22.49 +.
Where is OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND?
Wonderland Brisbane, 633 Ann Street, Fortitude Valley, QLD 4006, Brisbane, QL.
Where can I buy tickets for OVER 30s DAYTIME CLUBBING - BRISBANE - WONDERLAND?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing