Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop

Australia/Melbourne (GMT+10)
Leffler Leather · Melbourne

Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop takes place on Mon, 28 Sept 2026 at 9:00 am (GMT+10) at Leffler Leather in Melbourne, VI. Tickets are $350 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Come join a hands-on workshop where you’ll be making a 1-of-a-kind pair of sneakers! This workshop is perfect for friends & family groups.

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Leffler Leather
Time zone
GMT+10
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Mon, 28 Sept 2026 · 9:00 am (GMT+10)
Where
Leffler Leather
Address
171 Kensington Road, West Melbourne, VIC 3003
Price
$350 +
Genre
119/class, training, or workshop

Questions

When is Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop?
Mon, 28 Sept 2026 at 9:00 am GMT+10.
How much are tickets for Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop?
Tickets are $350 +.
Where is Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop?
Leffler Leather, 171 Kensington Road, West Melbourne, VIC 3003, Melbourne, VI.
Where can I buy tickets for Leffler Leather 1-day Sneaker Workshop?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing