Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar
Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar takes place on Sat, Mar 6, 2027 at 7:00 p.m. (CST) at Art Bar in Saskatoon, SK. Tickets are $26.48 + on Eventbrite.
About this event
Join Craig Cardiff live in concert at Art Bar in Saskatoon, Saturday March 6!
Keep going
All Saskatoon events →7
more at Art Bar
Venue events →
80
events in September
Browse September →
13
music & concerts this week
Music & Concerts →
13
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
Institute
Thu, Sep 24 · Free

Virginia MacDonald Quartet
Thu, Sep 24 · $35.78 +

YSA Game Night
Fri, Sep 25 · Free

Moondance: The Music of Van Morrison featuring Darcy Greig
Fri, Sep 25 · $39.27 +

Studio 360 with LuxuryUs
Fri, Sep 25 · $14.64 +

RUN'NIT BACK: THROWBACK RNB & HIPHOP
Fri, Sep 25 · $7.06 +

Caribbean VIBES WEEKEND
Sat, Sep 26 · $10.60 +

HOUSE of PERREO ( Casita de Bad Bunny Edition)
Sat, Sep 26 · $12.70 +
Details
- When
- Sat, Mar 6, 2027 · 7:00 p.m. (CST)
- Where
- Art Bar
- Address
- 229 20th Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0W8
- Price
- $26.48 +
- Genre
- 103/concert or performance
Questions
- When is Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar?
- Sat, Mar 6, 2027 at 7:00 p.m. CST.
- How much are tickets for Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar?
- Tickets are $26.48 +.
- Where is Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar?
- Art Bar, 229 20th Street West, Saskatoon, SK S7M 0W8, Saskatoon, SK.
- Where can I buy tickets for Craig Cardiff (Saskatoon, SK) - Saturday, March 6, 2026 (Early) - Art Bar?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
