Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon
America/Regina (CST)
Sports On Tap · Saskatoon
Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon takes place on Thu, Oct 22, 2026 at 6:30 p.m. (CST) at Sports On Tap in Saskatoon, SK. Tickets are $49.32 + on Eventbrite.
About this event
Join a paint night at Sports On Tap, where participants create a Fall River Run painting while enjoying drinks. All supplies are provided, making it a beginner-friendly experience.
Full description from organizerShow less
Saskatoon paint night at Sports On Tap. Paint Fall River Run drink-in-hand, all supplies included, beginner-friendly. 19+.
Keep going
All Saskatoon events →2
more at Sports On Tap
Venue events →
79
events in September
Browse September →
3
family & kids this week
Family & Kids →
12
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon
Thu, Sep 24 · $49.69 +

FREE Family Fun Day | New Apostolic Church Saskatoon
Sun, Sep 27 · Free

Paint Nite • Aroma Restobar, Delta Hotel Saskatoon • Saskatoon
Sun, Sep 27 · $47.38 +

Paint Nite • The Flats Eatery + Drink (University Heights) • Saskatoon
Tue, Oct 6 · $47.38 +

LEGO® Build It. Blast It. Save the Day! at Staples Store 52
Wed, Oct 7 · Free

LEGO® Build It. Blast It. Save the Day! at Staples Store 240
Wed, Oct 7 · Free

Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon
Thu, Oct 8 · $48.77 +

Babysitting Course
Fri, Oct 9 · $84.80 +
Details
- When
- Thu, Oct 22, 2026 · 6:30 p.m. (CST)
- Where
- Sports On Tap
- Address
- 2606 Lorne Avenue, Saskatoon, SK S7K 4E4
- Price
- $49.32 +
- Genre
- 115/party or social gathering
Questions
- When is Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon?
- Thu, Oct 22, 2026 at 6:30 p.m. CST.
- How much are tickets for Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon?
- Tickets are $49.32 +.
- Where is Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon?
- Sports On Tap, 2606 Lorne Avenue, Saskatoon, SK S7K 4E4, Saskatoon, SK.
- Where can I buy tickets for Paint Nite • Sports On Tap • Saskatoon?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
