Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août
Europe/Paris (GMT+2)
Centre Sportif Régional Alsace · Basel
Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août takes place on Sat, 29 Aug 2026 at 9:00 (GMT+2) at Centre Sportif Régional Alsace in Basel, BS. Entry is free; the listing is on Eventbrite.
About this event
Dans le cadre des Portes Ouvertes m2A, participez à une visite guidée gratuite du Centre Sportif Régional Alsace (CSRA) à Mulhouse.
Category
Community & SocialTickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Mulhouse Alsace Agglomération
Time zone
GMT+2
Updated
Keep going
All Basel events →24
events in August
Browse August →
10
community & social this week
Community & Social →
4
on today near you
Near me →
82
free in Basel
Free events →
Similar events
View all →Maison du Territoire : 4e étage • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Maison de l'Habitat • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Patinoire olympique et Piscine de l'Illberg • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Centrale Thermique de l'Illberg • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Chaufferie de la Hardt • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Soléa : le Centre d’exploitation • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Centre Technique Communautaire de Richwiller • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Ecopôle du Sivom Mulhouse Sud Alsace • Samedi 29 août 2026
Sat, 29 Aug · Free
Details
- When
- Sat, 29 Aug 2026 · 9:00 (GMT+2)
- Where
- Centre Sportif Régional Alsace
- Address
- 5 rue des Frères Lumière, 68200 Mulhouse
- Price
- Free
- Genre
- Social Gatherings
Questions
- When is Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août?
- Sat, 29 Aug 2026 at 9:00 GMT+2.
- How much are tickets for Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août?
- Entry is free.
- Where is Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août?
- Centre Sportif Régional Alsace, 5 rue des Frères Lumière, 68200 Mulhouse, Basel, BS.
- Where can I buy tickets for Centre Sportif Régional Alsace • Samedi 29 août?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.