This event has passed
It took place 17 days ago. See upcoming food & drink in Venezia
Brunch in Piscina a Belstay Venezia Mestre
Europe/Rome (GMT+2)
Belstay Venezia Mestre · Venezia
Brunch in Piscina a Belstay Venezia Mestre took place on Sun, 6 Sept 2026 at 10:30 (GMT+2) at Belstay Venezia Mestre in Venezia, VN.
About this event
Ogni domenica: brunch a bordo piscina, relax e accesso piscina da Belstay Venezia Mestre.
Keep going
All Venezia events →1
more at Belstay Venezia Mestre
Venue events →
114
events in September
Browse September →
11
food & drink this week
Food & Drink →
24
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
Classic Flavors of Venice - Food Tour in Venice | Cozymeal™
Thu, 24 Sept · See listing

Beerpong!
Thu, 24 Sept · Free

Vision Board Night
Fri, 25 Sept · €5 +

Venetian Masks and Wine
Fri, 25 Sept · €5 +

Glow Cocktail Night
Fri, 25 Sept · €5 +

EL SOL - EXTRA DATE
Fri, 25 Sept · Free

Art and Zodiac
Sat, 26 Sept · €5 +

Venetian Dream - Paint and Sip in Venice
Sat, 26 Sept · €5 +
Details
- When
- Sun, 6 Sept 2026 · 10:30 (GMT+2)
- Where
- Belstay Venezia Mestre
- Address
- 1 Rotonda Romea, 30175 Venezia
- Price
- Free
- Genre
- 110/party or social gathering
Questions
- When was Brunch in Piscina a Belstay Venezia Mestre?
- Sun, 6 Sept 2026 at 10:30 GMT+2.
- Where was Brunch in Piscina a Belstay Venezia Mestre?
- Belstay Venezia Mestre, 1 Rotonda Romea, 30175 Venezia, Venezia, VN.
