This event has passed
It took place 20 days ago. See upcoming workshops & classes in Nashville
Thursday Night Ladies Night at Hawaii Fluid Art - Mt Juliet
America/Chicago (CDT)
Hawaii Fluid Art · Nashville
Thursday Night Ladies Night at Hawaii Fluid Art - Mt Juliet took place on Thu, Sep 3, 2026 at 5:00 PM (CDT) at Hawaii Fluid Art in Nashville, TN.
Keep going
All Nashville events →2
more at Hawaii Fluid Art
Venue events →
467
events in September
Browse September →
43
workshops & classes this week
Workshops & Classes →
24
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
Nashville Wine & Canvas Wednesdays
Wed, Sep 23 · $54.73 +

Open Studio & Mentoring Art Class
Thu, Sep 24 · $19.59 +

Make & Take: Pen Turning
Thu, Sep 24 · $109.75 +

Mahjong Guided Play with Charleston Social at Black Dog Pub
Thu, Sep 24 · $33.85 +

Thursday Night Ladies Night at Hawaii Fluid Art - Mt Juliet
Thu, Sep 24 · $76.58 +

Line Dancing Lessons
Fri, Sep 25 · See listing

Candle Making at The Market
Fri, Sep 25 · $34.72 +

Book Bedazzling Night Out
Fri, Sep 25 · $23.18 +
Details
- When
- Thu, Sep 3, 2026 · 5:00 PM (CDT)
- Where
- Hawaii Fluid Art
- Address
- 401 South Mount Juliet Road #535, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122
- Price
- $76.58 +
- Genre
- Meet the Author
Questions
- When was Thursday Night Ladies Night at Hawaii Fluid Art - Mt Juliet?
- Thu, Sep 3, 2026 at 5:00 PM CDT.
- Where was Thursday Night Ladies Night at Hawaii Fluid Art - Mt Juliet?
- Hawaii Fluid Art, 401 South Mount Juliet Road #535, Mt. Juliet, TN 37122, Nashville, TN.
