ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais

Europe/Paris (GMT+2)

ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais takes place on Thu, 24 Sept 2026 at 19:00 (GMT+2) at Dernier Bar avant la Fin du Monde - Lille in Lille, France. Tickets are €9.18 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Sold out in 20 countries, Thomas Henry brings his NEW stand up show to LILLE

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Thomas Henry
Time zone
GMT+2
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Thu, 24 Sept 2026 · 19:00 (GMT+2)
Where
Dernier Bar avant la Fin du Monde - Lille
Address
12 Rue de Pas, 59000 Lille
Price
€9.18 +
Genre
105/concert or performance

Questions

When is ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais?
Thu, 24 Sept 2026 at 19:00 GMT+2.
How much are tickets for ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais?
Tickets are €9.18 +.
Where is ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais?
Dernier Bar avant la Fin du Monde - Lille, 12 Rue de Pas, 59000 Lille, Lille, France.
Where can I buy tickets for ENGLISH COMEDY LILLE - Thomas Henry: Hyper Anglais?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing