London, United Kingdom

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women)

America/Toronto (EDT)
until 11:00

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women) takes place on Sun, 9 May 2027 at 9:00 (EDT) at Gander Green Lane in London, United Kingdom, and runs until 11:00. Prices are shown on the FootballTicketNet listing.

About this event

Liverpool FC Women face Crystal Palace Women in a match at Gander Green Lane in London. Fans will watch the women's team compete for victory on Sunday, May 9, 2027.

Full description from organizer

Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women) at Gander Green Lane, London on Sun, 9 May 2027.

Tickets
FootballTicketNet
Organizer
Womens Super League
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sun, 9 May 2027 · 9:00 (EDT) · until 11:00
Where
Gander Green Lane
Price
See listing
Genre
soccer

Questions

When is Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women)?
Sun, 9 May 2027 at 9:00 EDT.
How much are tickets for Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women)?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on FootballTicketNet.
Where is Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women)?
Gander Green Lane, London, United Kingdom.
Where can I buy tickets for Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women)?
Tickets are sold on FootballTicketNet. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does Crystal Palace (Women) vs Liverpool FC (Women) end?
It runs until 11:00.

Keep browsing