Manchester, United Kingdom
Comedy

John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills

When
Europe/London (GMT)
Where
Quays Theatre - The LowryQuays Theatre, The Lowry
See listingvia Ticketmaster
Tickets & info

Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer

John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills

John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills takes place on Fri, 5 Mar 2027 at 20:00 (GMT) at Quays Theatre - The Lowry in Manchester, United Kingdom. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

About this event

DOORS: TBC START: 20:00

Category
Comedy
Tickets
Ticketmaster
Performer
John Kearns
Organizer
AVALON PROMOTIONS LTD
Time zone
GMT

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Fri, 5 Mar 2027 · 20:00 (GMT)
Where
Quays Theatre - The Lowry
Address
Quays Theatre, The Lowry
Price
See listing
Genre
Arts & Theatre/Comedy/Comedy

Questions

When is John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills?
Fri, 5 Mar 2027 at 20:00 GMT.
How much are tickets for John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills?
Quays Theatre - The Lowry, Quays Theatre, The Lowry, Manchester, United Kingdom.
Where can I buy tickets for John Kearns - Tilting At Windmills?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing