Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell
Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell takes place on Sat, 10 Oct 2026 at 19:00 (GMT+1) at Buzz Bingo Motherwell in Motherwell, United Kingdom, and runs until 21:00. Tickets are £11 + on Skiddle.
Venue & ticket info
Exclusive Offer when you book. Enjoy any main meal, a selected drink & your bingo for just £10
Keep going
All Motherwell events →3
more at Buzz Bingo Motherwell
Venue events →
19
events in September
Browse September →
7
food & drink this week
Food & Drink →
2
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
How to bag yourself a few million next week...no, really...
Wed 23 Sept · See listing

How to bag yourself a few million next week...no, really...
Thu 24 Sept · See listing

How to bag yourself a few million next week...no, really...
Fri 25 Sept · See listing

How to bag yourself a few million next week...no, really...
Sat 26 Sept · See listing

Crohn's and Colitis Awareness Night
Sat 26 Sept · £16.99 +

How to bag yourself a few million next week...no, really...
Sun 27 Sept · See listing

Buzz Birthday Bash 27/09 - Buzz Bingo Motherwell
Sun 27 Sept · £11 +

Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell
Fri 9 Oct · £11 +
Details
- When
- Sat, 10 Oct 2026 · 19:00 (GMT+1) · until 21:00
- Where
- Buzz Bingo Motherwell
- Address
- 1-3 Orbiston St, Motherwell, ML1 1PX
- Price
- £11 +
Questions
- When is Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell?
- Sat, 10 Oct 2026 at 19:00 GMT+1.
- How much are tickets for Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell?
- Tickets are £11 +.
- Where is Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell?
- Buzz Bingo Motherwell, 1-3 Orbiston St, Motherwell, ML1 1PX, Motherwell, United Kingdom.
- Where can I buy tickets for Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell?
- Tickets are sold on Skiddle. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
- What time does Oktoberfest - Buzz Bingo Motherwell end?
- It runs until 21:00.
