Norwich, United Kingdom

Norwich City vs Derby County

Europe/London (GMT)
until 21:45
Carrow Road · Norwich

Norwich City vs Derby County takes place on Tue, 26 Jan 2027 at 19:45 (GMT) at Carrow Road in Norwich, United Kingdom, and runs until 21:45. Prices are shown on the FootballTicketNet listing.

About this event

Norwich City vs Derby County at Carrow Road, Norwich on Tue, 26 Jan 2027.

Tickets
FootballTicketNet
Organizer
EFL Championship
Time zone
GMT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Tue, 26 Jan 2027 · 19:45 (GMT) · until 21:45
Where
Carrow Road
Price
See listing
Genre
soccer

Questions

When is Norwich City vs Derby County?
Tue, 26 Jan 2027 at 19:45 GMT.
How much are tickets for Norwich City vs Derby County?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on FootballTicketNet.
Where is Norwich City vs Derby County?
Carrow Road, Norwich, United Kingdom.
Where can I buy tickets for Norwich City vs Derby County?
Tickets are sold on FootballTicketNet. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does Norwich City vs Derby County end?
It runs until 21:45.

Keep browsing