Nottingham, United Kingdom

Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham

Europe/London (GMT+1)
until 22:00
Saltbox Bar · Nottingham

Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham takes place on Sat, 22 May 2027 at 19:00 (GMT+1) at Saltbox Bar in Nottingham, United Kingdom, and runs until 22:00. Tickets are £16.77 + on Skiddle.

Venue & ticket info

Mosh Spice is the world's first metal tribute to the Spice Girls, a high energy mashup of pop anthems and headbanging metal attitude.

Tickets
Skiddle
Time zone
GMT+1
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, 22 May 2027 · 19:00 (GMT+1) · until 22:00
Where
Saltbox Bar
Address
Bolero Square, Nottingham, NG1 1LY
Price
£16.77 +

Questions

When is Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham?
Sat, 22 May 2027 at 19:00 GMT+1.
How much are tickets for Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham?
Tickets are £16.77 +.
Where is Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham?
Saltbox Bar, Bolero Square, Nottingham, NG1 1LY, Nottingham, United Kingdom.
Where can I buy tickets for Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham?
Tickets are sold on Skiddle. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does Mosh Spice (Spice Girls Metal Tribute) - Saltbox Bar, Nottingham end?
It runs until 22:00.

Keep browsing