This event has passed

It took place today. See upcoming food & drink in Ciudad de Mexico

Taco Walking Tour — La Condesa, Mexico City by Rban Tours

America/Mexico_City (CST)
La Condesa · Ciudad de Mexico

Taco Walking Tour — La Condesa, Mexico City by Rban Tours took place on Thu, Aug 27, 2026 at 12:00 PM (CST) at La Condesa in Ciudad de Mexico, DF.

About this event

Real tacos. Real CDMX. Local guide, hidden spots, all tastings included. Tue/Thu/Sat at noon. Max 12. La Condesa. $1,500 MXN.

Category
Food & Drink
Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Rban Tours
Time zone
CST
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Thu, Aug 27, 2026 · 12:00 PM (CST)
Where
La Condesa
Address
Parque Mexico, Mexico City, CMX 06140
Price
MX$1621.65 +
Genre
110/tour

Questions

When was Taco Walking Tour — La Condesa, Mexico City by Rban Tours?
Thu, Aug 27, 2026 at 12:00 PM CST.
Where was Taco Walking Tour — La Condesa, Mexico City by Rban Tours?
La Condesa, Parque Mexico, Mexico City, CMX 06140, Ciudad de Mexico, DF.

Keep browsing