Hamilton, New Zealand

Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour

Pacific/Auckland (GMT+13)
Last Place · Hamilton

Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour takes place on Thu, 1 Oct 2026 at 7:30 pm (GMT+13) at Last Place in Hamilton, New Zealand. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

About this event

All Tickets are Mobile Ticket Only. Mobile Tickets are like Print-at-Home tickets but instead of having to print off the tickets yourself, you can just show the barcode on your mobile phone. It is the easiest way to access tickets to your events. For more information visit Ticketmaster.co.nz/mobileticket Event Restrictions: This event is strictly R18. I.D will be required for entry.

Tickets
Ticketmaster
Performer
Reb Fountain
Time zone
GMT+13
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Thu, 1 Oct 2026 · 7:30 pm (GMT+13)
Where
Last Place
Address
54 Collingwood Street, Hamilton Central
Price
See listing
Genre
Music/Rock/Alternative Rock
Weather
53°F · Mainly clearForecast at 7:30 pm (GMT+13)

Questions

When is Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour?
Thu, 1 Oct 2026 at 7:30 pm GMT+13.
How much are tickets for Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour?
Last Place, 54 Collingwood Street, Hamilton Central, Hamilton, New Zealand.
Where can I buy tickets for Reb Fountain - Water For Gasoline Album Tour?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing