Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band

America/New_York (EST)
CFG Bank Arena · Baltimore

Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band takes place on Tue, Nov 10, 2026 at 7:30 PM (EST) at CFG Bank Arena in Baltimore, MD. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

About this event

Enhance your night with exclusive access to the Fearless Club at CFG Bank Arena. Enter through a dedicated VIP entrance and enjoy early access 1 hour before doors, bypassing lobby crowds. JOIN THE PRE-SHOW PARTY HOUR during this first hour of club opening ALL drinks will be offered at HALF OFF!

Read full description

Enjoy private bar access, bar snacks, curated food for purchase, a merchandise stand (when available), and private restrooms. Includes 1 reserved parking spot in the Arena Garage with the Two Person Parking Pack. Stay after the show with 1 hour of post-show access and beverage service. Alcohol is available for guests 21+. This add-on is per ticket and requires a main event ticket. Club tickets are non-transferable and non-refundable.

Tickets
Ticketmaster
Time zone
EST
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Tue, Nov 10, 2026 · 7:30 PM (EST)
Where
CFG Bank Arena
Address
201 W Baltimore St
Price
See listing

Questions

When is Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band?
Tue, Nov 10, 2026 at 7:30 PM EST.
How much are tickets for Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band?
CFG Bank Arena, 201 W Baltimore St, Baltimore, MD.
Where can I buy tickets for Fearless Club At CFG Bank Arena - Dave Matthews Band?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing