Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show -

America/Chicago (CDT)

Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show - takes place on Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 7:00 PM (CDT) at Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge in Baton Rouge, LA. Tickets are $13.75 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Illusions presents a drag queen show featuring celebrity impersonations. Visitors enjoy dinner while watching top-tier entertainment.

Full description from organizer

Illusions the Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge, The very best in celebrity impersonation drag queen entertainment! Drag Queen Dinner Show

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Illusions The Drag Queen Show. Brunch & Dinner Shows
Time zone
CDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 · 7:00 PM (CDT)
Where
Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge
Address
151 Mayfloer Street, Baton Rouge, LA 70802
Price
$13.75 +
Genre
105/party or social gathering

Questions

When is Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show -?
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 7:00 PM CDT.
How much are tickets for Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show -?
Tickets are $13.75 +.
Where is Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show -?
Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge, 151 Mayfloer Street, Baton Rouge, LA 70802, Baton Rouge, LA.
Where can I buy tickets for Illusions The Drag Queen Show Baton Rouge - Drag Queen Dinner Show -?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing