Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market
America/New_York (EST)
Battleview Orchards · Belmar
Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market takes place on Sat, Nov 7, 2026 at 10:00 AM (EST) at Battleview Orchards in Belmar, NJ. Entry is free; the listing is on Eventbrite.
About this event
Kids Markets are exciting, family-friendly farmers market-style events for kids ages 5-17! Register today at www.kidsmarkets.com.
Keep going
All Belmar events →91
events in August
Browse August →
6
family & kids this week
Family & Kids →
13
on today near you
Near me →
161
free in Belmar
Free events →
Similar events
View all →Kids Markets at Seaside Park Farmers Market
Fri, Aug 28 · Free
General Admission - Saturday, August 29, 2026
Sat, Aug 29 · $5.95 +
Happiness Showcase: Preschool Open House & Childcare Tour
Sat, Aug 29 · Free
Back to School Fortnite Solos No Builds Tournament
Sat, Aug 29 · Free
Kid-Chella! Tom’s River Location
Sun, Aug 30 · $55.14 +
Tot Time Tuesdays
Tue, Sep 1 · Free
Mystery at the History House
Fri, Sep 4 · Free
General Admission - Saturday, September 5, 2026
Sat, Sep 5 · $5.95 +
Details
- When
- Sat, Nov 7, 2026 · 10:00 AM (EST)
- Where
- Battleview Orchards
- Address
- 91 Wemrock Road, Freehold, NJ 07728
- Price
- Free
- Genre
- 115/other
Questions
- When is Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market?
- Sat, Nov 7, 2026 at 10:00 AM EST.
- How much are tickets for Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market?
- Entry is free.
- Where is Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market?
- Battleview Orchards, 91 Wemrock Road, Freehold, NJ 07728, Belmar, NJ.
- Where can I buy tickets for Kids Markets at Battleview Orchards Fall Market?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.