Cincinnati, OH
Upcoming · Cincinnati, OH

Things to Do in Cincinnati, OH

Filters

Price
Category
Distance

We don't know where you are on this page. Jump to the nearest city instead — nothing gets stored.

Near me
2,204 matching · page 25

Sat, Nov 7

Roadies Decision Day Road Trip: Nashville SC at Cincinnati
9:00 AM · $65 +
Roadies Decision Day Road Trip: Nashville SC at Cincinnati
TQL Stadium · 1501 Central Pkwy, Cincinnati, OH 45214
Sports & Fitness
Beginners Wood Carving Class
9:30 AM · $35 +
Beginners Wood Carving Class
Gorman Heritage Farm · 10052 Reading Road, Cincinnati, OH 45241
Workshops & Classes
Coffee & Cameras
9:30 AM · Free
Coffee & Cameras
PROCAM Cincinnati · 1014 Ohio Pike, Cincinnati, OH 45245
Food & Drink
Moneyroute 7v7 tryouts
9:30 AM · $17.85 +
Moneyroute 7v7 tryouts
Colerain High School · 8801 Cheviot Road, Cincinnati, OH 45251
Sports & Fitness
FINANCE FAIR ’26
10:00 AM · Free
FINANCE FAIR ’26
The MORTAR Building · 2453 Gilbert Avenue, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Business & Networking
Somatics for Stress Support
10:00 AM · $50.47 +
Somatics for Stress Support
Columbia Center Event Venue · 3500 Columbia Parkway, Cincinnati, OH 45226
Wellness & Mindfulness
Men & Women's Health & Wellness
10:00 AM · $20 +
Men & Women's Health & Wellness
Monfort Heights United Methodist Church · 3682 West Fork Road, Cincinnati, OH 45247
Wellness & Mindfulness
ArtisanFest513 Small Business Flea
10:00 AM · Free
ArtisanFest513 Small Business Flea
Washington Park · 1230 Elm Street, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Business & Networking
Drywall Repair (and Tips on Plaster) with Andrew Hall
10:00 AM · $27.50 +
Drywall Repair (and Tips on Plaster) with Andrew Hall
Building Value · 4040 Spring Grove Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45223, USA
Workshops & Classes
Holiday Ornament Turning
10:00 AM · $79.86 +
Holiday Ornament Turning
Rockler Woodworking and Hardware - Cincinnati · 333 E Kemper Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45246
Workshops & Classes
ALPFA CAFECITO NETWORKING  EVENT
10:30 AM · Free
ALPFA CAFECITO NETWORKING EVENT
Unataza Coffee
Business & Networking
Women's Cannabis & Wellness Expo
11:00 AM · Free
Women's Cannabis & Wellness Expo
Marriott Cincinnati North · 6189 Muhlhauser Road, West Chester Township, OH 45069
Wellness & Mindfulness
Mosaic Lamp Workshop in Cincinnati, OH
11:00 AM · $86.14 +
Mosaic Lamp Workshop in Cincinnati, OH
Staybridge Suites Cincinnati East - Milford, an IHG Hotel · 401 Chamber Drive, Milford, OH 45150
Workshops & Classes
Ginga Fall Festival
12:00 PM · Free
Ginga Fall Festival
Boone County Arboretum
Community & Social
Rock & Roll Playhouse Plays Music of The Beatles
12:00 PM · See listing
Rock & Roll Playhouse Plays Music of The Beatles
Ludlow Garage Cincinnati · 342 Ludlow Ave.
Concerts & Live MusicThe Rock and Roll Playhouse
Badass @ March First Brewing
1:00 PM · Free
Badass @ March First Brewing
March First Brewing and Distilling · 7885 East Kemper Road, Cincinnati, OH 45249
Community & Social
SoulCollage®: The Inner Descent
1:00 PM · $27.45 +
SoulCollage®: The Inner Descent
The Hive: A Center for Contemplation, Art, and Action · 1628 Hoffner St, Cincinnati, OH 45223
Workshops & Classes
"Friends" Giving and Crafts! (Cincinnati)
1:00 PM · $12.51 +
"Friends" Giving and Crafts! (Cincinnati)
Chasing Cali Collective · 418 W Benson St, Cincinnati, OH 45215
Seasonal & Holiday
YOTWoMan Unity Summit 2026 - Round
1:00 PM · $12.89 +
YOTWoMan Unity Summit 2026 - Round
Alfred Street · Alfred Street, Cincinnati, OH 45214
Community & Social
Basic Cake Decorating
1:00 PM · $65.87 +
Basic Cake Decorating
Bonnie's Cakes · 7528 Evans Court, Hamilton, OH 45011
Workshops & Classes
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. Penn State Lady Lion Basketball
2:00 PM · See listing
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. Penn State Lady Lion Basketball
Fifth Third Arena At Shoemaker Center · 2700 O'Varsity Way
Sports & FitnessCincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. Penn State Lady Lions
2:00 PM · $24 +
Cincinnati Bearcats Women's Basketball vs. Penn State Lady Lions
Fifth Third Arena · 2700 O'Varsity Way
Sports & FitnessCincinnati Bearcats Womens Basketball
Paint & Sip Event in Cincinnati, OH – “Queens Meadow” at Esoteric Brewing
2:00 PM · $43.45 +
Paint & Sip Event in Cincinnati, OH – “Queens Meadow” at Esoteric Brewing
Esoteric Brewing Co. · 918 East McMillan Street, Cincinnati, OH 45206
Workshops & Classes
Pumpkin Full of Posies - Paint and Sip in Cincinnati | Classpop!™
3:00 PM · $43.45 +
Pumpkin Full of Posies - Paint and Sip in Cincinnati | Classpop!™
Pinot's Palette West Chester · 7334 Tylers Corner, West Chester, OH 45069
Workshops & Classes
FC Cincinnati vs. Nashville SC
4:00 PM · $21 +
FC Cincinnati vs. Nashville SC
TQL Stadium · 1501 Central Pkwy
Sports & FitnessFC Cincinnati
Nashville SC at FC Cincinnati
4:00 PM · See listing
Nashville SC at FC Cincinnati
TQL Stadium
Sports & Fitness
Cyclones v. Bison | Youth Jersey Giveaway Matinee
4:00 PM · See listing
Cyclones v. Bison | Youth Jersey Giveaway Matinee
Heritage Bank Center · 100 Broadway
Sports & FitnessCincinnati Cyclones
Make a Clay Critter with Core Clay
4:00 PM · $84.80 +
Make a Clay Critter with Core Clay
Dice on Draft
Workshops & Classes
Bloomington Bison at Cincinnati Cyclones
4:05 PM · See listing
Bloomington Bison at Cincinnati Cyclones
Heritage Bank Center
Sports & Fitness
Motion Blur Street Photography Walk
5:00 PM · $25 +
Motion Blur Street Photography Walk
Fountain Square · 520 Vine Street, Cincinnati, OH 45202
Museums & Heritage