Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip

America/New_York (EDT)
Schnitz Ale Brewery · Cleveland

Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip takes place on Wed, Oct 14, 2026 at 6:30 PM (EDT) at Schnitz Ale Brewery in Cleveland, OH. Tickets are $53.07 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Design your own unique bat painting using acrylics + pressed flowers. Complete with a 12"x12" frame. 1st drink included

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Grass Root Designs LLC
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Wed, Oct 14, 2026 · 6:30 PM (EDT)
Where
Schnitz Ale Brewery
Address
5729 Pearl Road, Parma, OH 44129
Price
$53.07 +
Genre
119/class, training, or workshop

Questions

When is Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip?
Wed, Oct 14, 2026 at 6:30 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip?
Tickets are $53.07 +.
Where is Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip?
Schnitz Ale Brewery, 5729 Pearl Road, Parma, OH 44129, Cleveland, OH.
Where can I buy tickets for Pressed Flower Bat Framed | Schnitz Ale Brewery Paint + Sip?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing