Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10)

America/New_York (EDT)
Blossom & Vine · Conyers

Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10) takes place on Thu, Sep 10, 2026 at 6:00 PM (EDT) at Blossom & Vine in Conyers, GA. Tickets are $98.10 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Join our floral arranging class! Tap into your creativity by designing a stunning flower arrangement with expert guidance.

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Blossom & Vine
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Thu, Sep 10, 2026 · 6:00 PM (EDT)
Where
Blossom & Vine
Address
5950 State Bridge Road Suite 100, Duluth, GA 30097
Price
$98.10 +
Genre
117/class, training, or workshop

Questions

When is Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10)?
Thu, Sep 10, 2026 at 6:00 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10)?
Tickets are $98.10 +.
Where is Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10)?
Blossom & Vine, 5950 State Bridge Road Suite 100, Duluth, GA 30097, Conyers, GA.
Where can I buy tickets for Blossom & Vine Floral Arranging Class (September 10)?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing