Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club

America/Chicago (CDT)
It'll Do Club · Dallas

Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club takes place on Sat, Sep 5, 2026 at 9:00 PM (CDT) at It'll Do Club in Dallas, TX. Tickets are $34.47 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Chris Advantgarde at It'll Do Club

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
It'll Do Club
Time zone
CDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, Sep 5, 2026 · 9:00 PM (CDT)
Where
It'll Do Club
Address
4322 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75226
Price
$34.47 +
Genre
103/concert or performance

Questions

When is Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club?
Sat, Sep 5, 2026 at 9:00 PM CDT.
How much are tickets for Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club?
Tickets are $34.47 +.
Where is Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club?
It'll Do Club, 4322 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75226, Dallas, TX.
Where can I buy tickets for Chris Avantgarde at It'll Do Club?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing