Daytona Beach, FL

Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris

When
America/New_York (EST)
Where
Under the Big Top! Tanger Outlets Daytona Beach1100 Cornerstone Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
$24.69 +via Eventbrite
Book — $24.69 +

Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer

Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris

Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris takes place on Sun, Nov 22, 2026 at 1:30 PM (EST) at Under the Big Top! Tanger Outlets Daytona Beach in Daytona Beach, FL. Tickets are $24.69 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Cirque Anouchka Bouglione returns to Daytona Beach, FL on November 22 at 1:30 PM.

Full description from organizer

Back by popular demand, Cirque Anouchka Bouglione® makes its much-anticipated return to the U.S. in 2026. Join Europe’s most famous circus family for an ALL-NEW immersive big top experience. Hailing from the circus-rich traditions of France, this one-ring family spectacle full of thrills, humor and elegance makes its much-anticipated return to the U.S. in 2026. The 90-minute extravaganza includes BMX trick riders, grand illusionists, high flying aerialists, nimble acrobats, comedic clowns and more! Let the enchantment of Cirque de Paris™ transport you to a world where beauty meets exceptional artistry — à bientôt! Location: Under the Big Top! Tanger Outlets Daytona Beach 1100 Cornerstone Blvd Daytona Beach, FL 32117 Showtime: Sunday, November 22nd @ 1:30PM https://cirquedeparis.com/

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Cirque de Paris
Time zone
EST
Updated

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Sun, Nov 22, 2026 · 1:30 PM (EST)
Where
Under the Big Top! Tanger Outlets Daytona Beach
Address
1100 Cornerstone Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Price
$24.69 +
Genre
105/concert or performance

Questions

When is Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris?
Sun, Nov 22, 2026 at 1:30 PM EST.
How much are tickets for Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris?
Tickets are $24.69 +.
Where is Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris?
Under the Big Top! Tanger Outlets Daytona Beach, 1100 Cornerstone Boulevard, Daytona Beach, FL 32117, Daytona Beach, FL.
Where can I buy tickets for Sun Nov 22 | Daytona Beach, FL | 1:30PM | Cirque de Paris?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing