88 Marketplace
88 Marketplace is an event venue in Dyer, IN. There are 12 upcoming events listed, starting Fri, Oct 30, 2026. Tickets are sold on the source platform — every listing links straight to it.

Fri, Oct 30 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace (21-35) October- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Oct 30 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 36-49 November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Oct 30 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 50+ October- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 6 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 36-49 November - Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 6 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 50+ November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 6 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace (21-35) November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 13 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 36-49 November - Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 13 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 50+ November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 13 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 21-35 November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 20 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace (21-35) November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 20 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 36-49 November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +

Fri, Nov 20 · 6:00 PM
Singles Meet Up at 88 Marketplace 50+ November- Chicago
88 Marketplace
$15.18 +