Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago
America/Chicago (CDT)
Laugh Factory Chicago · Elk Grove Village
Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago takes place on Sun, Aug 30, 2026 at 1:00 PM (CDT) at Laugh Factory Chicago in Elk Grove Village, IL. Tickets are $17.36 + on Eventbrite.
About this event
Meet the names you'll brag about seeing first!
Category
Theater & Performing ArtsTickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Laugh Factory - Chicago
Time zone
CDT
Updated
Keep going
All Elk Grove Village events →1
more at Laugh Factory Chicago
Venue events →
8
events in August
Browse August →
1
theater & performing arts this week
Theater & Performing Arts →
1
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →Composure: A Musical Theatre Menagerie
Thu, Sep 3 · $12.51 +
Saturday Night Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago
Sat, Sep 5 · $29.51 +
Pascale by Request
Sat, Sep 12 · $32.87 +
A Show About Dance
Mon, Sep 28 · $14.64 +
Carlos Mencia at American Place Casino
Fri, Oct 9 · $33.47 +
Dave Attell at American Place Casino
Fri, Nov 6 · $33.47 +
Details
- When
- Sun, Aug 30, 2026 · 1:00 PM (CDT)
- Where
- Laugh Factory Chicago
- Address
- 3175 N. Broadway, Chicago, IL 60657
- Price
- $17.36 +
- Genre
- Plays & Drama
Questions
- When is Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago?
- Sun, Aug 30, 2026 at 1:00 PM CDT.
- How much are tickets for Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago?
- Tickets are $17.36 +.
- Where is Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago?
- Laugh Factory Chicago, 3175 N. Broadway, Chicago, IL 60657, Elk Grove Village, IL.
- Where can I buy tickets for Sunday Brunch Stand Up Comedy at Laugh Factory Chicago?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.