360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House

America/Los_Angeles (PDT)

360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House takes place on Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 10:00 AM (PDT) at 7065 N Maple Ave in Fresno, CA. Entry is free; the listing is on Eventbrite.

About this event

Attendees gather at the Fresno Autism Center to celebrate its newly renovated facilities. The event features community members viewing the updated space and honoring the center's improvements.

Full description from organizer

Join us in person to celebrate our newly renovated Fresno Autism Center!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
360 Behavioral Health
Time zone
PDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 · 10:00 AM (PDT)
Where
7065 N Maple Ave
Address
7065 North Maple Avenue Suite 104, Fresno, CA 93720
Price
Free
Genre
Wellness Conferences

Questions

When is 360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House?
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 10:00 AM PDT.
How much are tickets for 360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House?
Entry is free.
Where is 360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House?
7065 N Maple Ave, 7065 North Maple Avenue Suite 104, Fresno, CA 93720, Fresno, CA.
Where can I buy tickets for 360 Behavioral Health - Fresno Autism Care Center - Open House?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing