Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set)
Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set) takes place on Thu, Nov 5, 2026 at XS Nightclub at Wynn in Las Vegas, NV, and runs until Sun, Nov 22. Prices are shown on the Visitlasvegas listing.
About this event
Rüfüs Du Sol performs a DJ set at XS Nightclub inside the Wynn Las Vegas. Visitors experience live electronic music in an upscale nightclub setting.
Full description from organizerShow less
See Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set) at XS Nightclub inside Wynn Las Vegas!
Keep going
All Las Vegas events →1
more at XS Nightclub at Wynn
Venue events →
798
events in September
Browse September →
475
music & concerts this week
Music & Concerts →
225
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
Punk Rock Brunch | 90’s & Y2K Anthems
Sun, Sep 27 · See listing

KARAOKE & MIMOSAS
Sun, Sep 27 · $49.87 +

The King Comes Home
Sun, Sep 27 · See listing

Rock 'n' Roll Church - Brunch Performance
Sun, Sep 27 · $7.18 +

The King in Concert
Sun, Sep 27 · See listing

Where Music Meets Compassion
Sun, Sep 27 · $36.05 +

Wayne Newton: Up Close and Personal at the Flamingo Las Vegas
Sun, Sep 27 · $89.50 +

WHOS BAD BIG LAS VEGAS SHOWCASE
Sun, Sep 27 · $17.85 +
Details
- When
- Thu, Nov 5, 2026 (PST) · until Sun, Nov 22
- Where
- XS Nightclub at Wynn
- Address
- 3131 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109
- Price
- See listing
- Genre
- Concerts/Music: EDM/DJs
Questions
- When is Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set)?
- Thu, Nov 5, 2026. The start time has not been published by the source.
- How much are tickets for Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set)?
- Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Visitlasvegas.
- Where is Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set)?
- XS Nightclub at Wynn, 3131 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV, 89109, Las Vegas, NV.
- Where can I buy tickets for Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set)?
- Tickets are sold on Visitlasvegas. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
- What time does Rüfüs Du Sol (DJ Set) end?
- It runs until Sun, Nov 22.
