Stripper 101
- When
- America/Los_Angeles (PDT)
- Where
- Stripper 101 Studio - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino3663 Las Vegas Blvd.
Tickets are sold on Hellotickets. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer
Stripper 101 takes place on Sat, Oct 31, 2026 at 1:30 PM (PDT) at Stripper 101 Studio - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino in Las Vegas, NV. Entry is free; the listing is on Hellotickets.
Keep going
All Las Vegas events →41
more at Stripper 101 Studio - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino
Venue events →
3,208
events in October
Browse October →
681
theater & performing arts this week
Theater & Performing Arts →
260
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →
WOW - The Vegas Spectacular
Sat, Oct 31 · See listing

The Heist
Thu, Nov 5 · See listing

Lore Thaddeus and The Countess, Cherisha, Pitch After Dark
Sun, Nov 1 · $11.99 +

Chippendales
Thu, Nov 5 · See listing

Colin Cloud Mastermind
Sat, Dec 12 · See listing

Halo-Halloween: A Fil-Am Halloween show @ Mom's Basement Theatre
Fri, Oct 30 · $23.18 +

Clues & Cocktails - A Live Murder Mystery Night
Fri, Nov 6 · $15.18 +

✨ Ugly Sweaters, Cute Mugs, Painting & One-Year Celebration! ✨
Sat, Dec 12 · $13.56 +

BEATSYNC PRESENTS: CIRQUE DE LA MORTE
Thu, Oct 29 · See listing

THRILLER
Fri, Oct 30 · $1.50 +

Too Funny Tuesdays: Live Stand-Up Comedy at Dave & Busters (Only $10)
Tue, Nov 10 · $7.18 +

WOW - The Vegas Spectacular
Tue, Nov 3 · See listing
Details
- When
- Sat, Oct 31, 2026 · 1:30 PM (PDT)
- Where
- Stripper 101 Studio - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino
- Address
- 3663 Las Vegas Blvd.
- Price
- Free
- Genre
- Theatre
- Weather
- 76°F · Partly cloudyForecast at 1:30 PM (PDT)
Questions
- When is Stripper 101?
- Sat, Oct 31, 2026 at 1:30 PM PDT.
- How much are tickets for Stripper 101?
- Entry is free.
- Where is Stripper 101?
- Stripper 101 Studio - Planet Hollywood Resort & Casino, 3663 Las Vegas Blvd., Las Vegas, NV.
- Where can I buy tickets for Stripper 101?
- Tickets are sold on Hellotickets. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
Nearby hotels
Advertisement