Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company

America/New_York (EDT)
Stark Brewing Company · Manchester

Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company takes place on Wed, Sep 9, 2026 at 6:00 PM (EDT) at Stark Brewing Company in Manchester, NH. Tickets are $25.85 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Unwrap a craft-themed mystery book and crochet a colorful bookmark during a relaxed evening of books, brews, and conversation.

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Dasha Randlett, Dash of Creativity
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Wed, Sep 9, 2026 · 6:00 PM (EDT)
Where
Stark Brewing Company
Address
500 North Commercial Street, Manchester, NH 03101
Price
$25.85 +
Genre
119/class, training, or workshop

Questions

When is Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company?
Wed, Sep 9, 2026 at 6:00 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company?
Tickets are $25.85 +.
Where is Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company?
Stark Brewing Company, 500 North Commercial Street, Manchester, NH 03101, Manchester, NH.
Where can I buy tickets for Mystery Books & Brews: Crochet Bookmark Night at Stark Brewing Company?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing