Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour

America/New_York (EDT)

Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour takes place on Sun, Sep 20, 2026 at 7:00 PM (EDT) at Hard Rock Stadium in Miami, FL. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

Tickets
Ticketmaster
Performer
Bruno Mars
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sun, Sep 20, 2026 · 7:00 PM (EDT)
Where
Hard Rock Stadium
Address
347 Don Shula Drive
Price
See listing
Genre
Pop

Questions

When is Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour?
Sun, Sep 20, 2026 at 7:00 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour?
Hard Rock Stadium, 347 Don Shula Drive, Miami, FL.
Where can I buy tickets for Bruno Mars - The Romantic Tour?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing