Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only
- When
- America/Los_Angeles (PST)
- Where
- Club Privata824 Southwest 1st Avenue, Portland, OR 97204
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer
Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only takes place on Sat, Nov 28, 2026 at 8:00 PM (PST) at Club Privata in Portland, OR. Tickets are $22.18 + on Eventbrite.
About this event
Club Privata hosts a party for single women and couples at its Pacific Northwest nightclub, serving breakfast plates from 12:30am to 2am.
Full description from organizerShow less
Come party at the Pacific Northwest's premier lifestyle nightclub! Springtime Breakfast Delights Breakfast Plates from 12:30am to 2am Enjoy some food after all the fun! - - Single Women: $20.00 Couples: $100.00 -- Club Privata hours of operation are 8pm–3am Last entry 1:30am 3rd floor opens at 11:30pm -- Tickets available at the door or online. Visit clubprivata.com for more info and events.
Keep going
All Portland events →Similar events
View all →











Details
- When
- Sat, Nov 28, 2026 · 8:00 PM (PST)
- Where
- Club Privata
- Address
- 824 Southwest 1st Avenue, Portland, OR 97204
- Price
- $22.18 +
- Genre
- 199/party or social gathering
Questions
- When is Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only?
- Sat, Nov 28, 2026 at 8:00 PM PST.
- How much are tickets for Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only?
- Tickets are $22.18 +.
- Where is Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only?
- Club Privata, 824 Southwest 1st Avenue, Portland, OR 97204, Portland, OR.
- Where can I buy tickets for Club Privata: Suits & Sins - Single Ladies & Couples Only?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
