Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV

America/Los_Angeles (PDT)

Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV takes place on Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 7:00 PM (PDT) at Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno in Reno, NV. Tickets are $12.93 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Illusions the Drag Queen Show features celebrity impersonations and drag queen entertainment. Visitors will see performers dressed as famous figures delivering a show in Reno.

Full description from organizer

Illusions the Drag Queen Show Reno! Come enjoy the best in celebrity impersonation drag queen entertainment Reno has to offer!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Illusions The Drag Queen Show. Brunch & Dinner Shows
Time zone
PDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 · 7:00 PM (PDT)
Where
Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno
Address
409 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89501
Price
$12.93 +
Genre
105/party or social gathering

Questions

When is Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV?
Fri, Aug 28, 2026 at 7:00 PM PDT.
How much are tickets for Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV?
Tickets are $12.93 +.
Where is Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV?
Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno, 409 N Virginia St, Reno, NV 89501, Reno, NV.
Where can I buy tickets for Illusions The Drag Queen Show Reno - Drag Queen Dinner Show Reno NV?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing