Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin

America/Los_Angeles (PDT)
Moksa Brewing Company · Sacramento

Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin takes place on Sun, Aug 30, 2026 at 2:00 PM (PDT) at Moksa Brewing Company in Sacramento, CA. Tickets are $42.23 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Family-friendly paint & sip in Rocklin: paint Beach Blooms at Moksa Brewing Company. All ages, all supplies included, no experience needed.

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Paint Nite
Time zone
PDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sun, Aug 30, 2026 · 2:00 PM (PDT)
Where
Moksa Brewing Company
Address
5860 Pacific St, Rocklin, CA 95677
Price
$42.23 +
Genre
Family Entertainment

Questions

When is Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin?
Sun, Aug 30, 2026 at 2:00 PM PDT.
How much are tickets for Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin?
Tickets are $42.23 +.
Where is Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin?
Moksa Brewing Company, 5860 Pacific St, Rocklin, CA 95677, Sacramento, CA.
Where can I buy tickets for Paint Nite • Moksa Brewing Company • Rocklin?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing