Sacramento, CA

RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents

America/Los_Angeles (PDT)
Ever After Wine · Sacramento

RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents takes place on Sun, Oct 4, 2026 at 1:30 PM (PDT) at Ever After Wine in Sacramento, CA. Tickets are $12 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

RIMAN and Ever After Wine host a chill gathering featuring great vibes and wine. Visitors enjoy an atmosphere designed for relaxation and tasting.

Full description from organizer

RIMAN and Ever After Wine are teaming up for a chill event of great vibes and even better sips—come join the fun! Join Us for RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents! Come hang out in person for a fun and relaxed event brought to you by RIMAN and Ever After Wine. It’s the perfect chance to enjoy great company, sip on some delicious wine, and experience the RIMAN GLOW. Don’t miss out on this laid-back gathering where good vibes and tasty drinks and skin RADIANCE is guaranteed!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Time zone
PDT
Updated

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Sun, Oct 4, 2026 · 1:30 PM (PDT)
Where
Ever After Wine
Address
9639 East Stockton Boulevard, Elk Grove, CA 95624
Price
$12 +
Genre
199/party or social gathering
Weather
86°F · ClearForecast at 1:30 PM (PDT)

Questions

When is RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents?
Sun, Oct 4, 2026 at 1:30 PM PDT.
How much are tickets for RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents?
Tickets are $12 +.
Where is RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents?
Ever After Wine, 9639 East Stockton Boulevard, Elk Grove, CA 95624, Sacramento, CA.
Where can I buy tickets for RIMAN and Ever After Wine Presents?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing