Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan
America/Denver (MDT)
Black Sheep West Jordan · Salt Lake City
Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan takes place on Wed, Sep 30, 2026 at 6:30 PM (MDT) at Black Sheep West Jordan in Salt Lake City, UT. Tickets are $45.38 + on Eventbrite.
Keep going
All Salt Lake City events →269
events in September
Browse September →
11
family & kids this week
Family & Kids →
104
on today near you
Near me →
670
free in Salt Lake City
Free events →
Similar events
View all →
Clark Creates: Design a Planet/Alien
Sat, Sep 26 · Free

Paint Nite • Crow and the Pitcher • Murray
Sat, Sep 26 · $45.46 +

Teaching English to Speakers of Other Languages Community Workers Training
Mon, Sep 28 · $183.95 +

Paint Nite • Big Willies • Salt Lake City
Mon, Sep 28 · $45.80 +

Ask a Care Team Night
Tue, Sep 29 · Free

Paint Nite • MTN WST Hard Cider • Salt Lake City
Tue, Sep 29 · $45.80 +

The Mash Up BOOK CLUB
Tue, Sep 29 · Free

Fun Science Friday: Bridge Engineering
Fri, Oct 2 · Free
Details
- When
- Wed, Sep 30, 2026 · 6:30 PM (MDT)
- Where
- Black Sheep West Jordan
- Address
- 1520 West 9000 South, West Jordan, UT 84088
- Price
- $45.38 +
- Genre
- 115/party or social gathering
Questions
- When is Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan?
- Wed, Sep 30, 2026 at 6:30 PM MDT.
- How much are tickets for Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan?
- Tickets are $45.38 +.
- Where is Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan?
- Black Sheep West Jordan, 1520 West 9000 South, West Jordan, UT 84088, Salt Lake City, UT.
- Where can I buy tickets for Paint Nite • Black Sheep West Jordan • West Jordan?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
