Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge

America/New_York (EDT)
46 Lounge · Stony Point

Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge takes place on Fri, Sep 4, 2026 at 9:00 PM (EDT) at 46 Lounge in Stony Point, NY. Tickets are $0 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Elevated Fridays at 46 Lounge with DJ Cream spinning open format hits, Friday drink specials, and free entry offers until 11PM in Totowa NJ

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
46 Lounge
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Sep 4, 2026 · 9:00 PM (EDT)
Where
46 Lounge
Address
300 U.S. 46, Totowa, NJ 07512
Price
$0 +
Genre
103/party or social gathering

Questions

When is Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge?
Fri, Sep 4, 2026 at 9:00 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge?
Tickets are $0 +.
Where is Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge?
46 Lounge, 300 U.S. 46, Totowa, NJ 07512, Stony Point, NY.
Where can I buy tickets for Elevated Fridays: DJ Cream Returns to 46 Lounge?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing