'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club

America/New_York (EDT)
Corner Club · Tampa

'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club takes place on Wed, Oct 7, 2026 at 6:30 PM (EDT) at Corner Club in Tampa, FL. Tickets are $30.65 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Make mini succulent pumpkins and enjoy fall cocktails & bites at our DIY workshop with Cactus Moon!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Cactus Moon
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Wed, Oct 7, 2026 · 6:30 PM (EDT)
Where
Corner Club
Address
1502 E. Sligh Ave., Tampa, FL 33610
Price
$30.65 +
Genre
119/class, training, or workshop

Questions

When is 'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club?
Wed, Oct 7, 2026 at 6:30 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for 'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club?
Tickets are $30.65 +.
Where is 'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club?
Corner Club, 1502 E. Sligh Ave., Tampa, FL 33610, Tampa, FL.
Where can I buy tickets for 'Lil Succulent Pumpkins Workshop at Corner Club?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing