Tucson, AZ
Upcoming · Tucson, AZ

Things to Do in Tucson, AZ

Filters

Price
Category
Distance

We don't know where you are on this page. Jump to the nearest city instead — nothing gets stored.

Near me
1,406 matching · page 24

Thu, Nov 19

RESPIRO-  wellness & market
5:00 PM · $7.18 +
RESPIRO- wellness & market
Presidio San Agustín del Tucsón Museum · 196 North Court Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85701
Wellness & Mindfulness
Jacob Acosta and The Golden Hearts live at ASANTE
6:00 PM · $0 +
Jacob Acosta and The Golden Hearts live at ASANTE
Asante Library · 16755 West Vereda Solana Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
Concerts & Live Music
Arizona Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. New Mexico State Aggies
6:00 PM · $26 +
Arizona Wildcats Women's Basketball vs. New Mexico State Aggies
McKale Center · 1721 E Enke Dr
Sports & FitnessArizona Wildcats Womens Basketball
Opera Show 2
7:00 PM · See listing
Opera Show 2
Crowder Hall - University of Arizona · 1017 E. Olive Road
Theater & Performing Arts
7:30 PM · $83 +
The Sixties Show
Fox Tucson Theatre · 17 Congress St
Concerts & Live MusicThe Sixties Show
7:30 PM · $120 +
Leonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Rialto Theatre - Tucson · 318 E Congress St
Concerts & Live MusicLeonid & Friends - A Tribute To Chicago
Scott Silven
7:30 PM · $91 +
Scott Silven
Marroney Theatre · 1025 N. Olive Road
Theater & Performing ArtsScott Silven
7:30 PM · See listing
Leonid and Friends
Rialto Theatre Tucson
Theater & Performing Arts
Leonid & Friends @ Rialto Theatre
7:30 PM · See listing
Leonid & Friends @ Rialto Theatre
Rialto Theatre-Tucson · 318 Congress St
Concerts & Live MusicLeonid & Friends
Tempo
9:00 PM · Free
Tempo
Hotel Congress Plaza · 311 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701, USA
Nightlife & Clubbing

Fri, Nov 20

Self Development 1 Day Expert-Led Training for Managers® in Tucson, AZ
9:00 AM · $445 +
Self Development 1 Day Expert-Led Training for Managers® in Tucson, AZ
One South Church · 55W W Broadway Blvd, Tucson, AZ 85701, USA
Business & Networking
Tucson Career Fair
9:30 AM · Free
Tucson Career Fair
Marriott · 280 South Church Avenue, Tucson, AZ 85701
Business & Networking
Tucson Hiring Event
9:30 AM · Free
Tucson Hiring Event
Hyatt · Boulevard, Tucson, AZ 85701
Business & Networking
Tucson Career Fair
9:30 AM · Free
Tucson Career Fair
Hilton · Road, Tucson, AZ 85756
Business & Networking
Tucson, AZ - Makeup Blowout Sale Event!
10:00 AM · Free
Tucson, AZ - Makeup Blowout Sale Event!
DoubleTree by Hilton Hotel Tucson - Reid Park · 445 South Alvernon Way, Tucson, AZ 85711
Exhibitions & Art
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer
12:00 PM · $31 +
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer
Grace St. Paul's Episcopal Church
Concerts & Live Music
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson
1:45 PM · $35 +
Candlelight: Tribute to Michael Jackson
Grace St. Paul's Episcopal Church
Community & Social
Integrative Touch Holiday Party
5:00 PM · Free
Integrative Touch Holiday Party
Integrative Touch Healing Center · 7493 North Oracle Road #Suite 103, Tucson, AZ 85704
Seasonal & Holiday
Haunted Hotel Tours
6:00 PM · $11.33 +
Haunted Hotel Tours
Hotel Congress · 311 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701, USA
Community & Social
Opera Show 3
7:00 PM · See listing
Opera Show 3
Crowder Hall - University of Arizona · 1017 E. Olive Road
Theater & Performing Arts
7:00 PM · $51 +
Alfred Robles
Rialto Theatre - Tucson · 318 E Congress St
Theater & Performing ArtsAlfred Robles
Alfred Robles: Vatos With Gatos @ Rialto Theatre
7:00 PM · See listing
Alfred Robles: Vatos With Gatos @ Rialto Theatre
Rialto Theatre-Tucson · 318 Congress St
ComedyAlfred Robles
Mattstagraham @ 191 Toole
7:00 PM · See listing
Mattstagraham @ 191 Toole
191 Toole · 191 E Toole Ave
Concerts & Live Music
7:30 PM · See listing
Outlander in Concert
Fox Theatre Tucson
Concerts & Live Music
Arizona Wildcats Hockey vs. Grand Canyon University - Men's Ice Hockey
7:30 PM · See listing
Arizona Wildcats Hockey vs. Grand Canyon University - Men's Ice Hockey
Tucson Arena · 260 South Church Street
Sports & FitnessArizona Wildcats Hockey
Scott Silven
7:30 PM · $71 +
Scott Silven
Marroney Theatre · 1025 N. Olive Road
Theater & Performing ArtsScott Silven
Ladrones : "Arriba La L" USA 2026 Tour
8:00 PM · See listing
Ladrones : "Arriba La L" USA 2026 Tour
The Rock · 136 North Park
Concerts & Live MusicLadrones
9:00 PM · $37 +
Calcium
Gentle Bens Brewing Company · 865 E University Blvd
Concerts & Live MusicCalcium

Sat, Nov 21

AZ KIDS KUMITE
See listing
AZ KIDS KUMITE
—
Sports & Fitness
Haunted Hotel Tours
12:00 PM · $11.33 +
Haunted Hotel Tours
Hotel Congress · 311 E Congress St, Tucson, AZ 85701, USA
Community & Social