Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera
America/Chicago (CDT)
American Solera · Tulsa
Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera takes place on Wed, Oct 21, 2026 at 6:00 PM (CDT) at American Solera in Tulsa, OK. Tickets are $35.57 + on Eventbrite.
About this event
Meet up to 12 potential matches. Join the thousands of people that have found LOVE at PRE-DATING events. Will you be our next success story?
Category
Workshops & ClassesTickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Pre-Dating Speed Dating and Lock & Key Events
Time zone
CDT
Updated
Keep going
All Tulsa events →2
more at American Solera
Venue events →
62
events in August
Browse August →
5
workshops & classes this week
Workshops & Classes →
51
on today near you
Near me →
Similar events
View all →Stained Glass Event + Smash
Sat, Aug 29 · $70.32 +
Craft & Drafts - DIY Craft Workshop at Cabin Boys Brewery!
Sun, Aug 30 · $37.05 +
Hasty Bake Scratch and Dent Sale
Thu, Sep 3 · Free
Hobby to Legit Business - Claremore Campus
Thu, Sep 3 · $15 +
VISIONS: Have Fun with Your Inner Artist
Fri, Sep 4 · $54.12 +
Stained Glass Event + Smash
Sat, Sep 5 · $70.32 +
First Time Homebuyer Fair
Wed, Sep 9 · Free
2nd Thursday Game Night: A Singles Social Event
Thu, Sep 10 · $15 +
Details
- When
- Wed, Oct 21, 2026 · 6:00 PM (CDT)
- Where
- American Solera
- Address
- 1702 East 6th Street, Tulsa, OK 74104
- Price
- $35.57 +
- Genre
- 117/party or social gathering
Questions
- When is Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera?
- Wed, Oct 21, 2026 at 6:00 PM CDT.
- How much are tickets for Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera?
- Tickets are $35.57 +.
- Where is Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera?
- American Solera, 1702 East 6th Street, Tulsa, OK 74104, Tulsa, OK.
- Where can I buy tickets for Tulsa Speed Dating for Singles Age 30s/40s ♥ Oklahoma at American Solera?
- Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.