DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live!

America/New_York (EDT)
Scandals Live · Virginia Beach

DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live! takes place on Fri, Sep 18, 2026 at 8:00 PM (EDT) at Scandals Live in Virginia Beach, VA. Tickets are $25.76 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Drop It Like It’s Bingo - Get ready for a fun and unforgettable night of games, singing & good fun! On Fri, September 18th at Scandals Live!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Scandals Live
Time zone
EDT
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Sep 18, 2026 · 8:00 PM (EDT)
Where
Scandals Live
Address
3501 Holland Road #113, Virginia Beach, VA 23452
Price
$25.76 +
Genre
103/party or social gathering

Questions

When is DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live!?
Fri, Sep 18, 2026 at 8:00 PM EDT.
How much are tickets for DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live!?
Tickets are $25.76 +.
Where is DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live!?
Scandals Live, 3501 Holland Road #113, Virginia Beach, VA 23452, Virginia Beach, VA.
Where can I buy tickets for DROP IT LIKE ITS BINGO at Scandals Live!?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing