Berlin, Germany

Human Design Dating – Live-Matching

Europe/Berlin (GMT+2)

Human Design Dating – Live-Matching takes place on Sat, 17 Oct 2026 at 19:00 (GMT+2) at Life Artists Creators Hub in Berlin, Germany. Tickets are €22.49 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

Finde Deinen energetischen Partner! Entdecke das Human Design Dating.

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Human Design Dating
Time zone
GMT+2
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · 19:00 (GMT+2)
Where
Life Artists Creators Hub
Address
Milastraße 4, 10437 Berlin
Price
€22.49 +
Genre
117/party or social gathering

Questions

When is Human Design Dating – Live-Matching?
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 at 19:00 GMT+2.
How much are tickets for Human Design Dating – Live-Matching?
Tickets are €22.49 +.
Where is Human Design Dating – Live-Matching?
Life Artists Creators Hub, Milastraße 4, 10437 Berlin, Berlin, Germany.
Where can I buy tickets for Human Design Dating – Live-Matching?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing