Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime

Europe/Madrid (GMT+2)
La Terrrazza · Barcelona

Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime takes place on Sat, 17 Oct 2026 at 19:00 (GMT+2) at La Terrrazza in Barcelona, CT. Tickets are €27.95 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

HAPPY TECHNO returns to La Terrrazza Barcelona with its Open Air Day Time edition!

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Happy Techno Music
Time zone
GMT+2
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 · 19:00 (GMT+2)
Where
La Terrrazza
Address
s/n Avinguda Francesc Ferrer i Guàrdia, 08038 Barcelona
Price
€27.95 +
Genre
103/festival or fair

Questions

When is Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime?
Sat, 17 Oct 2026 at 19:00 GMT+2.
How much are tickets for Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime?
Tickets are €27.95 +.
Where is Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime?
La Terrrazza, s/n Avinguda Francesc Ferrer i Guàrdia, 08038 Barcelona, Barcelona, CT.
Where can I buy tickets for Happy Techno at La Terrrazza Barcelona - Open Air / Daytime?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing