Madrid, MD
Sports & Fitness

Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo

When
Europe/Madrid (GMT+1)until 19:00
Where
Wanda MetropolitanoMadrid, MD
€53 +via FootballTicketNet
Book — €53 +

Tickets are sold on FootballTicketNet. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer

Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo takes place on Sun, 7 Mar 2027 at 17:00 (GMT+1) at Wanda Metropolitano in Madrid, MD, and runs until 19:00. Tickets are €53 + on FootballTicketNet.

About this event

Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo at Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid on Sun, 7 Mar 2027. Tickets from €53.

Tickets
FootballTicketNet
Organizer
Spanish La Liga
Time zone
GMT+1
Updated

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Sun, 7 Mar 2027 · 17:00 (GMT+1) · until 19:00
Where
Wanda Metropolitano
Price
€53 +
Genre
soccer

Questions

When is Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo?
Sun, 7 Mar 2027 at 17:00 GMT+1.
How much are tickets for Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo?
Tickets are €53 +.
Where is Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo?
Wanda Metropolitano, Madrid, MD.
Where can I buy tickets for Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo?
Tickets are sold on FootballTicketNet. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo end?
It runs until 19:00.

Keep browsing