Winnipeg, MB
Comedy

Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour

When
America/Winnipeg (CDT)
Where
Club Regent Event Centre1425 Regent Ave. W.
See listingvia Ticketmaster
Tickets & info

Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer

Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour

This event has been rescheduled

The source listing reports a new date for this event. Check Ticketmaster for the latest

Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour takes place on Thu, Jun 10, 2027 at 7:00 p.m. (CDT) at Club Regent Event Centre in Winnipeg, MB. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

Category
Comedy
Tickets
Ticketmaster
Performer
Matt Mathews
Organizer
MANITOBA LOTTERIES CORPORATION (CANADA)
Time zone
CDT

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Thu, Jun 10, 2027 · 7:00 p.m. (CDT)
Where
Club Regent Event Centre
Address
1425 Regent Ave. W.
Price
See listing
Genre
Arts & Theatre/Comedy/Comedy

Questions

When is Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour?
Thu, Jun 10, 2027 at 7:00 p.m. CDT.
How much are tickets for Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour?
Club Regent Event Centre, 1425 Regent Ave. W., Winnipeg, MB.
Where can I buy tickets for Matt Mathews - Not What I Ordered Tour?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing