Guildford, United Kingdom

Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music

Europe/London (GMT)
Woking Theatre · Guildford

Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music takes place on Wed, 11 Nov 2026 at 19:30 (GMT) at Woking Theatre in Guildford, United Kingdom. Prices are shown on the Ticketmaster listing.

Venue & ticket info

Under 16s must be accompanied by an adult over 18. A max of 6 tickets per person and per household applies. Tickets in excess of 6 will be cancelled.

Tickets
Ticketmaster
Performer
Ken Bruce
Organizer
SENBLA LIMITED
Time zone
GMT

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Wed, 11 Nov 2026 · 19:30 (GMT)
Where
Woking Theatre
Address
The Peacocks Centre
Price
See listing
Genre
Music/Rock/Pop

Questions

When is Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music?
Wed, 11 Nov 2026 at 19:30 GMT.
How much are tickets for Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on Ticketmaster.
Where is Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music?
Woking Theatre, The Peacocks Centre, Guildford, United Kingdom.
Where can I buy tickets for Ken Bruce - You, Me & The Music?
Tickets are sold on Ticketmaster. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing