Roma, LZ

This event has passed

It took place 18 days ago. See upcoming sports & fitness in Roma

SUNDAY MATCHDAY - Live Sports Night | Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo

Europe/Rome (GMT+2)

SUNDAY MATCHDAY - Live Sports Night | Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo took place on Sun, 6 Sept 2026 at 21:00 (GMT+2) at Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo - Hostel and Bar in Roma, LZ.

About this event

Per info e prenotazioni +39 3271916363 | ostellobello.romacolosseo

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo
Time zone
GMT+2
Updated

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Sun, 6 Sept 2026 · 21:00 (GMT+2)
Where
Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo - Hostel and Bar
Address
75 Via Angelo Poliziano, 00184 Roma
Price
Free
Genre
Soccer

Questions

When was SUNDAY MATCHDAY - Live Sports Night | Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo?
Sun, 6 Sept 2026 at 21:00 GMT+2.
Where was SUNDAY MATCHDAY - Live Sports Night | Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo?
Ostello Bello Roma Colosseo - Hostel and Bar, 75 Via Angelo Poliziano, 00184 Roma, Roma, LZ.

Keep browsing