Zwolle, Netherlands

PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen

Europe/Amsterdam (GMT+1)
until 3:00

PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen takes place on Sat, 20 Feb 2027 at 1:00 (GMT+1) at MAC3PARK Stadion in Zwolle, Netherlands, and runs until 3:00. Prices are shown on the FootballTicketNet listing.

About this event

PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen at MAC3PARK Stadion, Zwolle on Sat, 20 Feb 2027.

Tickets
FootballTicketNet
Organizer
Dutch Eredivisie
Time zone
GMT+1
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Sat, 20 Feb 2027 · 1:00 (GMT+1) · until 3:00
Where
MAC3PARK Stadion
Price
See listing
Genre
soccer

Questions

When is PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen?
Sat, 20 Feb 2027 at 1:00 GMT+1.
How much are tickets for PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen?
Prices are not published in the listing data; they are shown on FootballTicketNet.
Where is PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen?
MAC3PARK Stadion, Zwolle, Netherlands.
Where can I buy tickets for PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen?
Tickets are sold on FootballTicketNet. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does PEC Zwolle vs FC Groningen end?
It runs until 3:00.

Keep browsing