ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November

America/Kentucky/Louisville (EST)

ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November takes place on Fri, Nov 13, 2026 at 11:30 AM (EST) at Farm Credit Mid-America, Lakefront Place, Jeffersontown, KY, USA in Louisville, KY. Tickets are $0 + on Eventbrite.

About this event

ISSA Kentuckiana Monthly Meeting

Tickets
Eventbrite
Organizer
ISSA Kentuckiana
Time zone
EST
Updated

Similar events

View all

Details

When
Fri, Nov 13, 2026 · 11:30 AM (EST)
Where
Farm Credit Mid-America, Lakefront Place, Jeffersontown, KY, USA
Address
12501 Lakefront Place, Jeffersontown, KY 40299
Price
$0 +
Genre
102/meeting or networking event

Questions

When is ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November?
Fri, Nov 13, 2026 at 11:30 AM EST.
How much are tickets for ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November?
Tickets are $0 +.
Where is ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November?
Farm Credit Mid-America, Lakefront Place, Jeffersontown, KY, USA, 12501 Lakefront Place, Jeffersontown, KY 40299, Louisville, KY.
Where can I buy tickets for ISSA Kentuckiana - 2026 November?
Tickets are sold on Eventbrite. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.

Keep browsing