San Francisco, CA
Family & Kids

California Academy of Sciences: General Admission

When
America/Los_Angeles (PDT)until Tue, Jan 19 at 4:00 PM
Where
California Academy of SciencesSan Francisco, CA
$39 +via Fever
Book — $39 +

Tickets are sold on Fever. We link straight to the listing — nothing is bought here. Listing details come from the source and can change. Eventovia indexes events; it does not organize them or sell tickets. Terms & Disclaimer

California Academy of Sciences: General Admission

California Academy of Sciences: General Admission takes place on Sat, Oct 24, 2026 at 2:30 AM (PDT) at California Academy of Sciences in San Francisco, CA, and runs until Tue, Jan 19 at 4:00 PM. Tickets are $39 + on Fever.

Tickets
Fever
Time zone
PDT
Updated

Similar events

View all →

Details

When
Sat, Oct 24, 2026 · 2:30 AM (PDT) · until Tue, Jan 19 at 4:00 PM
Where
California Academy of Sciences
Price
$39 +
Weather
55°F · ClearForecast at 2:30 AM (PDT)

Questions

When is California Academy of Sciences: General Admission?
Sat, Oct 24, 2026 at 2:30 AM PDT.
How much are tickets for California Academy of Sciences: General Admission?
Tickets are $39 +.
Where is California Academy of Sciences: General Admission?
California Academy of Sciences, San Francisco, CA.
Where can I buy tickets for California Academy of Sciences: General Admission?
Tickets are sold on Fever. This page links straight to that listing; no tickets are sold here.
What time does California Academy of Sciences: General Admission end?
It runs until Tue, Jan 19 at 4:00 PM.

Keep browsing